Estadísticas

Temporada 5 Clahéc 2018

RangoJugadorequipoRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
1Miguel CamargoPiratas Aragon5.13.42.10.117.190
2Alejandro SandovalJumpers6.02.12.10.115.990
3Marco SegoviaDuke5.32.92.00.311.980
4Misael RamirezPiratas Aragon4.66.42.10.012.477
5León NuñezPiratas11.72.71.30.214.377
6Joshua AlvarezPumas Arabronx6.43.42.00.311.076
7Jesus MonterrubioMarvins6.41.41.00.510.972
8Luis MedinaGhost8.93.61.00.610.071
9Alexis ChiuVenustiano4.33.11.00.18.770
10Diego VazquezDuendes2.33.71.00.114.369
11Luis CholulaDuke3.41.32.30.011.467
12Moises GonzalezCavaliers7.34.71.90.49.765
13Alan MarínThe Wall7.63.21.80.216.264
14Sahir BanderasEstadísticas2.83.42.00.217.862
15Enrique RomanIndependientes5.92.71.00.09.960
16Rogelio CalvilloLagartos4.03.11.00.610.658
17Angel CruzRubber Soul6.71.30.80.16.158
18Javier GarciaDuke5.92.11.00.57.458
19Raymundo RamirezPiratas Aragon5.57.02.00.018.357
20Roberto ArellanoIndependientes11.82.20.80.412.257
21Luis GarciaCavaliers6.53.02.00.710.257
22Marco CoughlanPiratas10.82.51.30.87.857
23Antonio SilvaPatos5.24.51.30.210.856
24Cesar GarciaRubber Soul3.73.71.30.48.754
25César GirónLagartos1.53.51.20.212.554
26Juan ValdezTortugas2.71.41.10.010.654
27Tyrone ArceoRaptors3.72.20.80.012.254
28Bencho PalaciosCavaliers5.92.30.60.38.753
29Ulises RizoThe Wall2.71.30.50.013.251
30Arturo BecerrilMoctezuma3.13.90.90.08.950
31Axel GutierrezJumpers5.12.52.00.54.850
32Gregorio RosalesIndependientes5.01.20.70.210.350
33Juan MondragonBurros3.02.11.60.17.550
34Mcgrath SamuelBurros10.31.50.81.36.850
35Carlos JuárezThe Wall8.42.40.10.16.050
36Julio GarciaIndependientes6.41.90.40.17.048
37Horacio VillanuevaPatos5.41.61.00.212.848
38Axel TrujilloThe Wall2.76.42.00.35.348
39Francisco IslasTortugas6.71.20.90.23.247
40Marco CariñoIndependientes3.42.90.60.06.447
41Gerardo OrtegaMarvins4.92.31.10.05.847
42Pedro ManzoRáfaga8.02.40.40.89.446
43Erwin OrozcoDuendes6.01.00.71.45.946
44Andres BernalVenustiano4.42.01.00.06.746
45Oscar ContrerasRáfaga3.43.00.50.06.345
46Roberto CorreuPatos6.82.20.30.57.845
47Arnold AltamiranoBracos2.53.31.00.29.244
48Angel DazaRubber Soul4.22.21.80.38.344
49José De la LamaRaptors4.31.50.20.09.744
50Ollin FonsecaLagartos5.63.43.20.08.644
51Alain CrespoLatinos7.83.31.00.512.343
52Leni GarcíaVenustiano5.11.70.70.05.743
53Brihant TablaAlmejas10.02.30.70.718.742
54Alberto CoriaRaptors9.01.51.80.510.842
55Rogelio CruzBelugas2.32.81.80.015.342
56Diego MuñozMarvins3.31.31.40.37.742
57Edgar VilchisMarvins7.91.41.00.34.042
58David GonzalezDuke5.42.60.90.04.341
59Adan LopezTortugas4.02.02.60.09.641
60Frachini AdrianBracos4.31.80.70.37.740
61Alberto CarrilloBelugas8.62.00.40.07.239
62Luis AlfonsoCavaliers3.52.70.30.07.339
63Daniel TrujilloTortugas3.72.20.70.08.039
64Ulises FonsecaAlmejas6.52.51.31.011.039
65Hector BecerrilMoctezuma2.41.10.60.07.438
66Andres LopezPiratas Aragon6.82.41.20.07.038
67Eduardo RangelBurros4.73.21.80.05.838
68Alberto RuizGhost4.80.20.40.210.238
69Quinatzin AvilaRaptors4.21.40.20.410.438
70Juan Manuel MedinaGhost2.72.31.70.57.238
71Hector RodriguezMarvins4.42.90.90.04.138
72Adolfo VelascoRubber Soul3.01.71.70.15.638
73Leonardo GarciaPiratas2.71.90.70.16.338
74Israel EspirituRáfaga3.21.30.30.37.537
75Ulises VerduzcoRenacidos4.22.80.50.06.837
76Hugo LaureanoPiratas Aragon5.02.21.30.06.037
77Jose GarduñoRáfaga5.71.31.30.018.737
78Luis SosaMoctezuma5.22.20.40.48.036
79Moises LozanoShogun5.31.51.50.012.036
80Aza DuranGhost5.32.81.50.84.336
81Ivan VelascoRaptors9.62.60.80.24.435
82Erick JimenezTortugas3.82.21.10.02.635
83Román AboytesCavaliers5.72.00.70.315.735
84Gabriel GonzalezJumpers6.22.01.40.47.435
85Caleb MezaPumas Arabronx6.01.40.90.13.935
86Eduardo ParraCavaliers6.32.34.30.313.334
87Eros CorderoIndependientes3.80.81.20.06.334
88Hugo HernandezTortugas5.21.80.90.21.434
89Edson FernandezJumpers3.41.41.40.12.934
90Cesar SanchezEstadísticas5.23.20.80.06.033
91Lenin RamirezLatinos3.81.00.80.012.333
92Giovanni MoraBracos6.01.52.50.38.533
93Gabriel ValverdeDuke3.31.81.20.05.533
94Michel SantanaGhost5.81.51.30.010.333
95Iván MoralesBracos3.31.71.50.06.033
96Freud FuentesEstadísticas1.53.01.30.010.532
97Alfredo BriasPatos4.72.71.50.04.032
98Eithan PozasThe Wall11.01.72.00.312.032
99Jose LopezEstadísticas7.51.51.80.58.032
100Daniel RiosBurros4.02.31.00.39.531
101Erick OrozcoDuendes6.01.30.31.33.331
102Alejandro HernandezTortugas2.81.81.00.05.331
103Ramses BasurtoLagartos5.52.51.50.57.030
104Fernando GonzalesIndependientes1.83.21.40.06.230
105Antonio CholulaDuke2.62.31.00.04.130
106Juan TeranBurros4.80.00.50.55.330
107Moises NavarroPumas Arabronx4.84.82.50.86.530
108Saúl LucioVenustiano3.02.80.50.08.529
109Sebastian AboytesJumpers3.41.00.70.03.929
110Aldo TorrijosPumas Arabronx4.02.81.30.07.829
111Oswaldo JuarezLagartos5.11.40.40.12.728
112Eduardo BernalRenacidos4.71.80.70.23.528
113Gustavo RodriguezLatinos5.41.00.60.26.028
114Miguel TrejoBelugas2.72.31.30.04.028
115Pedro VidalesVenustiano5.21.20.20.03.827
116Noe GutierrezRáfaga3.51.40.50.02.027
117David VillanuevaRubber Soul2.11.10.60.03.027
118César MaravillasThe Wall4.52.30.20.23.327
119Roberto CorderoMoctezuma3.81.81.50.07.527
120Enrique MartinezPumas Arabronx2.00.30.50.06.227
121Marco ValdezTortugas5.70.81.30.22.326
122Alejandro ChávezAlmejas4.03.52.00.018.526
123Jair ReyesMoctezuma3.71.20.50.24.226
124Venancio LópezRenacidos5.20.50.80.03.326
125Juan BarraganBelugas7.31.31.00.06.326
126Ricardo VillalobosPumas Arabronx4.71.71.00.02.526
127Luis MillanGhost3.81.30.80.56.825
128Moises MartinezBurros3.61.30.60.11.725
129Angel PaulinMoctezuma7.01.50.30.54.824
130Hugo FloresAlmejas7.73.70.70.76.724
131Javier SernaPiratas Aragon3.23.40.60.03.224
132Eduardo VelascoTortugas2.81.31.50.06.824
133Javier CruzRubber Soul3.81.20.60.01.024
134Mario MartínezLatinos7.30.00.80.36.524
135Pedro LópezRenacidos4.01.00.40.02.724
136Isaac RosilloPatos10.70.70.30.07.724
137Angelo HernandezIndependientes2.53.50.30.02.323
138Abraham BautistaVenustiano6.31.00.51.05.323
139Marcos RivasShogun10.31.01.71.35.023
140Gustavo GomezRáfaga5.71.01.70.08.323
141Oscar DelgadoTabasco6.02.31.70.08.723
142Joan ChiuVenustiano2.72.71.30.09.323
143Gerardo HeadleyRaptors6.01.70.30.38.023
144Rubén ReyesRaptors2.32.30.70.22.823
145Yael BautistaVenustiano3.31.51.00.36.323
146Iván TrujilloThe Wall3.01.32.30.06.823
147Andres XopinPiratas Aragon3.81.41.20.03.022
148Guillermo MerinoRenacidos2.60.60.80.05.222
149Manuel LopezAlmejas5.04.00.50.013.522
150Pedro AmadorGhost4.01.81.20.01.222
151Eleazar OrtegaDuendes4.01.70.70.39.322
152Balam SantamariaPumas Arabronx5.40.40.60.24.822
153Daniel RaveloBelugas3.82.20.80.02.222
154Omar RomeroThe Wall5.80.80.50.54.021
155Erick JimenezTortugas4.33.71.30.06.321
156Enrique HernándezRáfaga5.80.80.00.55.521
157Alan FloresAlmejas5.32.81.30.03.321
158Gerardo SosaMoctezuma2.71.70.70.09.321
159Edson GarcíaBelugas3.03.50.50.516.521
160Saúl VillalobosPumas Arabronx5.30.31.70.07.720
161Erick GarciaIndependientes2.80.50.80.06.520
162Alfredo LópezRubber Soul3.31.30.00.08.720
163Luis SotoTabasco2.71.31.30.09.020
164Javier GomezJumpers2.01.40.20.04.420
165Juan Pablo QuesadaPumas Arabronx4.33.02.30.05.720
166Carlos CaldiñoBracos1.42.20.80.43.020
167Luis HaysPatos3.71.70.70.37.020
168Salvador ZuritaBracos6.01.32.70.05.720
169Manuel ReyesRáfaga5.01.01.50.513.520
170Victor RamirezRubber Soul4.81.50.50.34.019
171Diego MoralesVenustiano4.72.71.30.06.019
172Vicente MaravillasThe Wall2.30.10.30.12.319
173LucasLagartos3.03.51.50.012.019
174Luis SanchezEstadísticas3.83.31.50.03.019
175Adrian IslasTabasco3.03.01.00.37.719
176Erick NavaPiratas1.20.61.20.04.418
177Alan JalalpanTortugas7.02.52.00.58.518
178Ivan AvilaLatinos2.61.80.80.02.818
179Ajax VegaRaptors3.01.80.80.34.018
180Victor AltamiranoBracos1.51.81.50.05.518
181Jair GarcíaBurros4.50.80.80.34.018
182Julio FelegrinoEstadísticas6.00.80.50.32.518
183César AlonsoAlmejas6.02.31.00.05.018
184Omar MendozaBelugas8.50.00.51.09.518
185Juan LozanoShogun2.02.00.80.05.518
186Jair GonzalesBurros2.04.81.80.02.317
187Mario LunaTabasco2.72.00.70.07.317
188Luis GarcíaPiratas3.73.00.30.76.017
189Victor ValdezIndependientes5.32.00.80.01.517
190Guillermo PeraltaGhost6.02.51.00.010.017
191Rosalio de la VegaRenacidos7.00.30.70.04.717
192Ricardo RodriguezDuendes2.50.50.50.513.517
193Allier MoroyoquiDuendes1.71.01.30.07.017
194RubénVenustiano3.81.50.50.04.317
195Daniel LeonAlmejas5.02.00.70.05.717
196Hugo GarcíaDuendes4.71.70.70.04.717
197Diego BenitezLagartos0.61.40.60.03.217
198Harvey RaveloPumas Arabronx3.02.02.30.05.317
199Josafat LopezTabasco9.02.31.00.72.017
200Jonathan AlvarezDuendes1.01.60.30.01.116
201Eduardo OlginRenacidos3.82.01.40.00.816
202Isaac LopezRaptors1.04.01.50.010.016
203Cuauhtemoc RiosLatinos3.41.80.40.02.016
204Gabriel ReyesPiratas Aragon4.55.01.00.57.516
205Alfonso IshiharaShogun5.52.00.00.59.516
206Ignacio ChiuVenustiano4.21.61.00.00.416
207Daniel LópezRenacidos5.31.30.80.02.515
208Ismael CervantesIndependientes4.32.70.70.33.715
209Jair CariñoEstadísticas4.01.30.50.02.815
210Christopher RamirezDuendes1.41.00.40.01.015
211Jesus LunaBelugas2.31.00.50.03.315
212Alejandro BorjaDuke2.41.00.20.01.615
213Fernando PichardoRubber Soul3.80.40.80.01.615
214Manuel PerezCavaliers7.01.70.70.02.715
215Edgar VenegasBurros1.31.70.70.06.015
216Antonio ArizaAlmejas5.30.30.30.04.715
217Jorge CórdobaAlmejas2.01.01.30.06.014
218Francisco HerreraRenacidos4.00.70.30.05.314
219Alex SanchezCavaliers3.41.20.20.20.814
220Javier NavarretePiratas2.00.70.50.01.514
221Abel GutierrezRáfaga1.40.50.40.00.914
222Diego HurtadoVenustiano5.00.80.00.02.014
223Raul AcostaBelugas8.02.50.50.55.014
224Gustavo LopezPiratas1.30.80.50.01.714
225Hugo FerreiraDuendes2.02.31.30.32.014
226Fernando NoriegaMoctezuma5.52.52.50.07.014
227Oscar BurguetteDuke4.71.00.30.34.314
228Luis VelazquezMarvins2.50.81.00.81.814
229Diego ContrerasDuke2.81.01.00.01.814
230Santiago JassoGuerreros10.01.04.01.016.014
231Berto FerruscaLagartos3.50.52.01.08.013
232Angel OsorioBurros5.00.50.50.01.513
233Kevin CésarPiratas6.01.51.00.57.013
234Gonzalo FloresBracos3.70.70.00.04.713
235Nahún GuzmánPatos3.53.01.00.07.513
236Jonathan GarcíaIndependientes3.53.51.50.05.513
237Eloy VergaraRáfaga3.02.00.00.01.813
238Daniel MorelosBurros2.30.70.00.34.313
239Ruben BaezAlmejas5.54.00.00.04.512
240Marlon DuranGhost2.51.01.00.02.512
241Kevin PerezPumas Arabronx0.70.00.20.01.512
242Jose Luis LeyvaShogun6.53.01.50.03.512
243Salvador CárdenasLagartos9.50.50.00.53.512
244Jose AboytesJumpers1.80.00.00.01.212
245Emmanuel MoralesMarvins1.20.20.20.02.212
246Miguel RomoBelugas4.01.70.00.02.711
247Jonathan HernandezRaptors2.20.80.00.00.811
248Isaac OsorioAlmejas2.04.00.70.02.311
249Roberto MartínezLatinos1.80.80.30.02.011
250Anibal ReyesMarvins3.41.00.40.00.411
251Yves CariusThe Wall5.70.30.70.31.011
252Federico TomeIndependientes6.04.04.00.012.011
253Bruce RodriguezPiratas3.52.01.50.53.510
254Carlos LiraShogun3.50.51.00.05.010
255Rafael ManzanoJumpers5.71.30.00.01.010
256David MéndezLatinos6.02.01.50.03.010
257Luis RodriguezMarvins1.30.30.20.20.310
258Israel MoralesBracos7.52.00.50.02.010
259Francisco HernandezEstadísticas1.70.70.00.03.710
260Diego MoralesTabasco5.03.02.01.010.09
261Carlos FlowardRenacidos3.01.00.50.04.59
262Rodrigo MorenoCavaliers0.52.50.00.06.09
263Hugo MoralesBracos3.06.01.00.011.09
264Omar BautistaPiratas Aragon3.80.50.30.00.59
265ErnestoGhost4.52.51.00.02.59
266Diego JimenezPumas Arabronx2.01.30.30.01.89
267Irving GilRáfaga1.72.00.70.02.39
268Ivan MontielMoctezuma3.31.30.30.01.79
269Iván CerónMarvins2.50.51.00.03.58
270Hector HernandezRáfaga2.31.70.00.01.78
271Antonio CedeñoCavaliers4.03.01.00.09.08
272Luis GutierrezPiratas3.30.71.00.70.08
273Ramiro LugoShogun9.03.01.00.08.08
274Roman CastañedaBurros0.60.20.00.01.08
275Eduardo NavarreteJumpers2.70.30.70.03.78
276Gilberto RodriguezGuerreros3.05.01.01.011.08
277Cristopher MoraBracos1.71.00.70.01.08
278Sergio ArceoBracos4.00.00.00.04.58
279Ivan PeraltaMarvins1.00.70.20.00.38
280Francisco SantosMoctezuma4.30.70.00.00.78
281Edmundo PueblaVenustiano4.03.03.00.09.08
282Raul BejaranoPiratas1.51.50.50.04.58
283Marcos BautistaVenustiano3.51.00.00.53.08
284Abraham HernandezRaptors1.71.30.70.01.38
285Victor GarciaPatos3.51.00.50.04.08
286Daniel MartinezVenustiano1.70.01.00.32.08
287Cristian RivasLagartos3.51.01.00.03.08
288Rubén SerranoIndependientes1.50.80.00.01.08
289Fernando MacielPiratas Aragon7.06.01.00.04.07
290Misael GuerreroLatinos1.51.01.00.03.07
291Juan MartinezRubber Soul1.50.51.00.03.07
292Rafael SantanaMoctezuma4.02.02.00.01.07
293Angel CornejoShogun1.30.70.30.02.07
294Ricardo LópezCavaliers9.00.00.00.06.06
295Daniel MartinezLatinos4.50.52.00.02.06
296Ocatvio PerezGhost0.00.01.00.010.06
297Jonathan CervantesGuerreros2.04.00.00.07.06
298Ulises RebolloGhost1.50.80.30.00.06
299Rainer VazquezBurros5.50.50.00.02.06
300David OrozcoDuendes1.70.00.00.01.36
301Christian RivasLagartos0.70.30.70.01.36
302Francisco LopezGuerreros3.02.01.00.06.06
303Ixe VelascoRubber Soul1.00.30.00.00.75
304Jorge RosalesLatinos2.51.50.00.00.05
305Xavi HernándezRubber Soul1.50.50.00.02.55
306Ricardo GuerreroBelugas3.01.00.02.04.05
307Jose AnayaShogun6.01.03.00.02.05
308Manuel OrtizBelugas4.02.00.00.06.05
309Octavio CadenaCavaliers8.02.00.00.02.05
310Erwin LópezRenacidos8.01.01.00.03.05
311Miguel VeraThe Wall10.01.01.00.00.05
312Abraham RomeroRaptors1.31.00.30.00.05
313Isaid BasilioRáfaga2.01.51.00.00.05
314Alide MuabiMoctezuma5.01.03.00.02.04
315Juan GonzalesShogun2.06.00.00.02.04
316Delgado JuanTabasco3.01.00.01.04.04
317Kevin SánchezCentinelas4.02.01.00.02.04
318Jacobo MartinezGuerreros3.02.01.00.02.04
319Orlando AvaloBurros1.51.00.00.01.04
320Víctor JacalesRáfaga1.02.00.01.04.04
321Giovanni HernandezDuke0.30.30.00.00.03
322Moises PerezGhost3.00.00.00.03.03
323Jesús CruzPiratas0.02.00.00.03.03
324Hector CalderónGuerreros4.02.00.01.02.03
325Pablo RodriguezBracos1.00.01.00.03.03
326Angel PaulinMarvins4.00.00.00.02.03
327Miguel ArriagaJumpers1.00.00.00.03.03
328Jonathan ArceagaCavaliers5.03.00.00.00.03
329Velazquez I.Duendes1.02.00.00.01.03
330Jesús RamosCentinelas5.00.00.00.02.03
331Fernando UribeTabasco0.00.01.00.03.03
332Carlos CanoRubber Soul2.01.00.00.02.03
333Héctor JuárezRaptors6.02.00.00.00.03
334Christian FernándezJumpers1.50.00.00.01.03
335Antoine A.Duendes2.00.00.50.00.03
336Jonathan EsquivelThe Wall1.00.50.00.00.02
337Marco LópezVenustiano2.00.02.01.00.02
338Gustavo LópezEstadísticas5.01.00.00.00.02
339Ricardo MedinaMarvins2.00.00.00.00.02
340Juan ChavezTabasco1.01.00.00.00.02
341Leonel ValdiviaBelugas1.01.00.00.00.02
342Samuel PérezRenacidos2.00.00.00.00.02
343Daniel MoralesPiratas2.01.00.00.00.02
344Rene AlonsoIndependientes0.01.01.00.00.02
345Roberto RiveraPatos2.00.02.00.00.02
346Manuel MoralesDuke0.00.00.00.00.01
347Ricardo ZarcoRenacidos2.00.00.00.00.01
348Gerardo SotoRáfaga0.00.00.00.00.01
349Carlos RobledoTabasco1.00.00.00.00.01
350Saul AvilaLatinos0.00.00.00.00.01
351Erick TrejoDuke0.00.00.00.00.01
352Fabian SernaRaptors1.00.00.00.00.01
353Mariano OlginBracos0.00.00.00.00.01
354Gerardo MondragónJumpers0.00.00.00.00.00
355Josue GuerreoGuerreros0.00.00.00.00.00
356Eduardo AcostaIndependientes0.00.00.00.00.00
357Felipe HernandezGuerreros0.00.00.00.00.00
358Daniel GuerreroThe Wall0.00.00.00.00.00
359Samuel CoseyBracos0.00.00.00.00.00
360Gustavo LlamasPumas Arabronx0.00.00.00.00.00
361Miguel ParedonesGuerreros0.00.00.00.00.00
362Marco SanchezLatinos0.00.00.00.00.00
363Dorian HerreraPumas Arabronx0.00.00.00.00.00