Cavaliers

Leagues
Varonil 2
temporada
2018

Cavaliers

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
Ricardo López19.00.00.00.06.06
1Antonio Cedeño14.03.01.00.09.08
4Eduardo Parra36.32.34.30.313.334
7Luis Alfonso63.52.70.30.07.339
8Bencho Palacios75.92.30.60.38.753
9Alex Sanchez53.41.20.20.20.814
10Jonathan Arceaga15.03.00.00.00.03
11Rodrigo Moreno20.52.50.00.06.09
15Moises Gonzalez77.34.71.90.49.765
16Román Aboytes35.72.00.70.315.735
19Luis Garcia66.53.02.00.710.257
21Octavio Cadena18.02.00.00.02.05
23Manuel Perez37.01.70.70.02.715