Centinelas

Leagues
Varonil 1, Varonil 2
temporada
2018

Centinelas

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
1Cesar Sanchez25.53.50.50.04.511
2Freud Fuentes11.02.02.00.00.02
7Jair Cariño14.00.00.00.06.04
9Luis Sanchez23.54.02.00.04.511
11Sahir Banderas22.56.03.00.027.536
15Julio Felegrino18.02.00.01.06.07
20Jose Lopez18.01.02.01.06.08
24Francisco Hernandez22.51.00.00.05.59