Duke

Leagues
Varonil 2
temporada
2018

Duke

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
0Giovanni Hernandez30.30.30.00.00.03
1Manuel Morales10.00.00.00.00.01
3Marco Segovia85.32.92.00.311.980
4Gabriel Valverde63.31.81.20.05.533
11Erick Trejo10.00.00.00.00.01
13Alejandro Borja52.41.00.20.01.615
17Antonio Cholula72.62.31.00.04.130
18David Gonzalez75.42.60.90.04.341
21Luis Cholula83.41.32.30.011.467
23Javier Garcia85.92.11.00.57.458
30Oscar Burguette34.71.00.30.34.314
35Diego Contreras42.81.01.00.01.814