Duendes

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Duende

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
0Jonathan Alvarez71.01.60.30.01.116
3Erick Orozco66.01.30.31.33.331
4Diego Vazquez72.33.71.00.114.369
5David Orozco31.70.00.00.01.36
7Christopher Ramirez71.41.00.40.01.015
8Ricardo Rodriguez22.50.50.50.513.517
9Erwin Orozco76.01.00.71.45.946
10Allier Moroyoqui31.71.01.30.07.017
11Velazquez I.11.02.00.00.01.03
12Hugo García34.71.70.70.04.717
21Hugo Ferreira42.02.31.30.32.014
22Eleazar Ortega34.01.70.70.39.322
34Antoine A.22.00.00.50.00.03