Ghost

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Ghost

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
1Moises Perez13.00.00.00.03.03
2Ocatvio Perez10.00.01.00.010.06
3Marlon Duran42.51.01.00.02.512
4Ulises Rebollo41.50.80.30.00.06
5Guillermo Peralta26.02.51.00.010.017
7Michel Santana45.81.51.30.010.333
10Pedro Amador64.01.81.20.01.222
11Luis Millan43.81.30.80.56.825
12Luis Medina78.93.61.00.610.071
13Alberto Ruiz54.80.20.40.210.238
15Juan Manuel Medina62.72.31.70.57.238
22Ernesto24.52.51.00.02.59
23Aza Duran65.32.81.50.84.336