Raptors

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Raptors

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
2Ivan Velasco59.62.60.80.24.4
7Gerardo Headley36.01.70.30.38.0
8Ajax Vega43.01.80.80.34.0
9Alberto Coria49.01.51.80.510.8
11José De la Lama64.31.50.20.09.7
13Rubén Reyes62.32.30.70.22.8
14Quinatzin Avila54.21.40.20.410.4
15Isaac Lopez21.04.01.50.010.0
17Fabian Serna11.00.00.00.00.0
21Jonathan Hernandez52.20.80.00.00.8
24Héctor Juárez16.02.00.00.00.0
33Abraham Hernandez31.71.30.70.01.3
34Abraham Romero31.31.00.30.00.0
99Tyrone Arceo63.72.20.80.012.2