Lagartos

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Lagartos

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Rogelio Calvillo74.03.11.00.610.6
2Berto Ferrusca23.50.52.01.08.0
4Ramses Basurto45.52.51.50.57.0
7Lucas23.03.51.50.012.0
8Oswaldo Juarez75.11.40.40.12.7
10César Girón61.53.51.20.212.5
11Ollin Fonseca55.63.43.20.08.6
13Diego Benitez50.61.40.60.03.2
14Christian Rivas30.70.30.70.01.3
18Salvador Cárdenas29.50.50.00.53.5
45Cristian Rivas23.51.01.00.03.0