Patos

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Patos

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
9Nahún Guzmán23.53.01.00.07.5
11Antonio Silva65.24.51.30.210.8
13Alfredo Brias64.72.71.50.04.0
14Roberto Correu66.82.20.30.57.8
16Horacio Villanueva55.41.61.00.212.8
17Isaac Rosillo310.70.70.30.07.7
20Luis Hays33.71.70.70.37.0
30Roberto Rivera12.00.02.00.00.0
40Victor Garcia23.51.00.50.04.0