Piratas

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Piratas

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
0Bruce Rodriguez23.52.01.50.53.510
1Luis García33.73.00.30.76.017
2Luis Gutierrez33.30.71.00.70.08
3Erick Nava51.20.61.20.04.418
4Jesús Cruz10.02.00.00.03.03
6Kevin César26.01.51.00.57.013
11Javier Navarrete62.00.70.50.01.514
17León Nuñez611.72.71.30.214.377
18Gustavo Lopez61.30.80.50.01.714
21Raul Bejarano21.51.50.50.04.58
22Daniel Morales12.01.00.00.00.02
28Leonardo Garcia72.71.90.70.16.338
31Marco Coughlan610.82.51.30.87.857