Pumas Arabronx

Leagues
Varonil 2
temporada
2018

Pumas Arabronx

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
1Joshua Alvarez86.43.42.00.311.076
2Saúl Villalobos35.30.31.70.07.720
9Kevin Perez60.70.00.20.01.512
11Juan Pablo Quesada34.33.02.30.05.720
15Harvey Ravelo33.02.02.30.05.317
18Aldo Torrijos44.02.81.30.07.829
22Gustavo Llamas00.00.00.00.00.00
24Balam Santamaria55.40.40.60.24.822
26Enrique Martinez62.00.30.50.06.227
27Diego Jimenez42.01.30.30.01.89
28Moises Navarro44.84.82.50.86.530
32Caleb Meza76.01.40.90.13.935
34Ricardo Villalobos64.71.71.00.02.526
35Dorian Herrera00.00.00.00.00.00