The Wall

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018
Inicio

Coach Axel Trujillo

equipo actual
The Wall
Equipos anteriores
The Wall

The Wall

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Ulises Rizo62.71.30.50.013.2
1Jonathan Esquivel21.00.50.00.00.0
2Omar Romero45.80.80.50.54.0
7Vicente Maravillas72.30.10.30.12.3
13César Maravillas64.52.30.20.23.3
15Daniel Guerrero00.00.00.00.00.0
17Eithan Pozas311.01.72.00.312.0
21Carlos Juárez78.42.40.10.16.0
24Miguel Vera110.01.01.00.00.0
27Iván Trujillo43.01.32.30.06.8
30Axel Trujillo72.76.42.00.35.3
32Alan Marín57.63.21.80.216.2
33Yves Carius35.70.30.70.31.0