Marvins

Leagues
Varonil 2
temporada
2018

Marvins

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
0Iván Cerón22.50.51.00.03.58
5Ricardo Medina12.00.00.00.00.02
6Angel Paulin14.00.00.00.02.03
11Luis Rodriguez61.30.30.20.20.310
12Ivan Peralta61.00.70.20.00.38
13Jesus Monterrubio86.41.41.00.510.972
15Diego Muñoz73.31.31.40.37.742
17Hector Rodriguez84.42.90.90.04.138
24Gerardo Ortega84.92.31.10.05.847
27Anibal Reyes53.41.00.40.00.411
28Edgar Vilchis77.91.41.00.34.042
32Luis Velazquez42.50.81.00.81.814
33Emmanuel Morales51.20.20.20.02.212