Venustiano

Leagues
Varonil 1
temporada
2018

Venustiano

#JugadorGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGVC
0Saúl Lucio43.02.80.50.08.529
1Leni García75.11.70.70.05.743
2Abraham Bautista46.31.00.51.05.323
3Marco López12.00.02.01.00.02
4Joan Chiu32.72.71.30.09.323
5Pedro Vidales65.21.20.20.03.827
6Diego Morales34.72.71.30.06.019
7Alexis Chiu94.33.11.00.18.770
10Rubén43.81.50.50.04.317
13Diego Hurtado45.00.80.00.02.014
14Yael Bautista43.31.51.00.36.323
20Edmundo Puebla14.03.03.00.09.08
24Marcos Bautista23.51.00.00.53.08
25Andres Bernal74.42.01.00.06.746
44Daniel Martinez31.70.01.00.32.08
54Ignacio Chiu54.21.61.00.00.416